Record Details, 18U Tier 1 (Midget), 2021 (Stratford Minor Baseball Association)

This Team is part of the 2021 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season73405454107306650171070120104
Playoff22001861010233210209
Overall95407260117406853201280140113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brantford Red Sox1100118110012222002310
Cambridge Cubs101068110016521102213
Guelph Royals1010810211061931201429
Hamilton Cardinals211068312091052301518
Kitchener Panthers11001171100922200209
Tillsonburg Otters2110211411007532102819
Waterloo Tigers110095211091032101815
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brantford Arnold Anderson00000011001221100122
Cambridge Riverside Park (Mickler)00000011001651100165
Guelph Hastings Stadium00000021106192110619
Hamilton Bernie Arbour000000101023101023
HAMILTON HERITAGE GREEN #1000000211077211077
Kichener Jack Couch11001171100922200209
National Stadium8440615300000084406153
Tillsonburg Sam Lamb Field000000110075110075
Waterloo Bechtel Park00000021109102110910