Organization Calendar (Stratford Minor Baseball Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 23, 2019-Jul 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
Rookie - Simcoe Tourney
Minor Midget - Innisfil Tournament
Peewee Tier 2 - Dorchester Summer Slam
Minor Peewee - Dorchester Summer Slam
Peewee - Saugeen Shores
Minor Midget
8:30 AM
vs. Scarborough
Innisfil rec centre [4]
Peewee
9:00 AM
vs. Woodstock
Cameron
Minor Peewee
10:00 AM
vs. Halton Hills T2 Eagles
Dorchester Diamond #4 [MP17]
Minor Bantam
11:00 AM
vs. Woodstock Wranglers
Minor Midget
11:30 AM
vs. Orillia
irc north
Rookie
11:30 AM
@ QF - Oshawa
Simcoe Lions Park (Simcoe) 3 [R22]
Minor Peewee
1:00 PM
vs. Belle River Braves
Dorchester Diamond 2 [MP19]
Rookie
2:00 PM
@ Alvinston
Simcoe Lions Park (Simcoe) 3 [R23]
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wranglers
Peewee
3:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting
Cameron
Peewee/Bantam HL
2 - Optimist Club of Stratford
3:30 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam HL - 5 - RC Hardscape
Junior Rookie HL
3 - Next Generation Plumbing and Heating
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito WOBA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee/Bantam HL
3 - D&D Automation
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam HL - 1 - TF Industrial Supply
Junior Rookie HL
1 - Matt Francis Peak Realty & 2 - Optimist Club of Stratford
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Mosquito WOBA
6:00 PM
@ Exeter Express Blue
Earl Wagner [MOS128]
Junior Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Tigers
Peewee Tier 2
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Tigers
Rookie
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Tigers 2
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Cubs
Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL
1 - Orr Insurance
5:00 PM
vs. Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL - 5 - Humphry Fleet
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers #1
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock 1 Wranglers
Peewee
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Tigers
Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL
2 - Parlee Law
6:30 PM
vs. Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL - 3 - AISIN Group
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers #1
Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL
1 - Orr Insurance
5:00 PM
vs. Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL - 2 - Parlee Law
Junior Rookie
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Royals
Mosquito
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Cubs
Mosquito WOBA
6:15 PM
vs. Exeter Express Red
SERC Softball [MOS140]
Mosquito WOBA
6:15 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies E
SERC Softball [MOS270]
Mosquito WOBA
6:15 PM-8:45 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL
6 - WK Financial
6:30 PM
vs. Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL - 4 - Dominion Lending Services
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Brantford Red Socks
Peewee Tier 2
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
Peewee/Bantam HL
1 - TF Industrial Supply
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam HL - 3 - D&D Automation
Junior Rookie
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Tigers
Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Royals
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Tigers 2
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Royals
Peewee/Bantam HL
5 - RC Hardscape
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam HL - 2 - Optimist Club of Stratford
Junior
8:00 PM
@ Brantford
Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL
3 - AISIN Group
5:00 PM
vs. Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL - 6 - WK Financial
Peewee/Bantam HL
2 - Optimist Club of Stratford
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam HL - 4 - John Leader Masonry
Junior Rookie HL
1 - Matt Francis Peak Realty
5:30 PM
vs. Junior Rookie HL - 2 - Optimist Club of Stratford
Mosquito
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo
Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL
4 - Dominion Lending Services
6:30 PM
vs. Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL - 5 - Humphry Fleet
Junior Rookie HL
3 - Next Generation Plumbing and Heating
6:30 PM
vs. Junior Rookie HL - 4 - WK Financial
Junior
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton
Peewee/Bantam HL
1 - TF Industrial Supply
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam HL - 5 - RC Hardscape
Blastball HL
Tim Bits 1
10:00 AM
vs. Stratford
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
Peewee - vs, Goderich 6:00 pm Keterson "A" diamond
Peewee - vs Lucan/Ilderton 10:00 am Keterson diamond 'D'
Peewee - vs Wyoming 4:00 pm Keterson diamond 'D'
Mosquito
1:30 PM
@ Cambridge Cubs
Minor Bantam
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Junior Rookie HL
3 - Next Generation Plumbing and Heating
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
St. Michaels High School
9:00 AM
vs. TBD
Rookie
11:00 AM
@ Guelph Royals
St. Michaels High School
5:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Junior Rookie HL
1 - Matt Francis Peak Realty & 2 - Optimist Club of Stratford
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Tier 2
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wranglers
Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL
3 - AISIN Group
5:00 PM
vs. Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL - 1 - Orr Insurance
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Tigers #1
Junior Rookie
6:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wranglers
Mosquito
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo
Midget
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Tigers
Peewee
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers #1
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock 2 Wranglers
Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL
5 - Humphry Fleet
6:30 PM
vs. Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL - 2 - Parlee Law
Junior
7:30 PM
@ Guelph
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Waterloo Tigers #1
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Waterloo Tigers
Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL
1 - Orr Insurance
5:00 PM
vs. Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL - 6 - WK Financial
Rookie
6:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wranglers
Mosquito
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL
4 - Dominion Lending Services
6:30 PM
vs. Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL - 2 - Parlee Law
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge #1
Mosquito WOBA
7:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Mavericks 1
SERC Softball [MOS159]
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Royals
Peewee/Bantam HL
5 - RC Hardscape
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam HL - 4 - John Leader Masonry
Junior Rookie
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Tigers #2
Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers #2
Peewee Tier 2
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers #1
Peewee/Bantam HL
1 - TF Industrial Supply
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers
Peewee/Bantam HL
3 - D&D Automation
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam HL - 2 - Optimist Club of Stratford
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers
Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL
4 - Dominion Lending Services
5:00 PM
vs. Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL - 3 - AISIN Group
Peewee/Bantam HL
4 - John Leader Masonry
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam HL - 3 - D&D Automation
Junior Rookie HL
2 - Optimist Club of Stratford
5:30 PM
vs. Junior Rookie HL - 4 - WK Financial
Peewee Tier 2
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Cubs
Junior Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Tigers
Junior Rookie HL
1 - Matt Francis Peak Realty
6:30 PM
vs. Junior Rookie HL - 3 - Next Generation Plumbing and Heating
Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL
5 - Humphry Fleet
6:30 PM
vs. Sr. Rookie/Mosquito HL - 6 - WK Financial
Junior
7:30 PM
vs. Mississauga North 1
Peewee/Bantam HL
1 - TF Industrial Supply
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee/Bantam HL - 2 - Optimist Club of Stratford
St. Michaels High School
8:00 AM
vs. Aisin Group
Mosquito WOBA
11:00 AM
@ Goderich Seahawks Black
Mosquito WOBA
2:00 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks Grey
Junior
2:00 PM
vs. Burlington
Stratford Northwestern High School
4:15 PM
vs. TBD
Junior
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stratfordminorbaseball.ca on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 10:22 AM