Record Details, Mosquito Rep, 2017 (Stratford Minor Baseball Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition00000011001081100108
Tournament2215702161653300439251870259174
Regular Season1511401531171265111087271791263204
Overall37261103692821610511631045336161532386
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bolton3120272900000031202729
Clinton110081000000110081
Collingwood22001870000002200187
Dorchester101089000000101089
Exeter Bulls (WOBA) 00000011001081100108
Hanover110082000000110082
Kawartha000000110095110095
LaSalle11001310000001100131
Listowel20204290000002020429
Lucan-Ilderton11001720000001100172
Milton11001050000001100105
Mitchell10107140000001010714
Mosquito Brantford Red Sox11001542200251233004016
Mosquito Cambridge Cubs10101720207213030828
Mosquito Clinton110098000000110098
Mosquito Guelph Royals220021141001101032013124
Mosquito Kitchener Panthers #2220024112200381044006221
Mosquito Kitchener Panthers4220444900000042204449
Mosquito Listowel Legionnaires101057211091531201422
Mosquito Saugeen Shores101025000000101025
Mosquito Waterloo Tigers2200181210107832102520
Mosquito Woodstock Wranglers22001811220028844004619
Mosquito Woodstock Wranglers #22200341110102332103614
Tillsonburg00000011001841100184
Waterloo1100111000000011001110
Welland1100161200000011001612
Woodstock11001160000001100116
Woodstock 11100201600000011002016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Biener Park 2 (smaller one)33002280000003300228
Brantford Baker Yellow0000002200251222002512
Cambridge Waterworks #100000020207212020721
Cameron D11001050000001100105
Cameron Park D (finals)11001220000001100122
Dufferin Park1310301258600000013103012586
Exeter South Huron Rec Centre Diamond #100000011001081100108
Gerry Ginn Memorial Park (Holmesville Diamond)4310382200000043103822
Guelph Howitt Park0000001001101010011010
Keterson Diamond C1010714110018421102518
Keterson Park B101089000000101089
Kitchener Breithaupt #3000000110086110086
Kitchener Rosenberg #200000011003041100304
Listowel Jacksonville Park00000010103131010313
Listowel Kinsmen Park South000000110062110062
Memorial Park3210373400000032103734
Memorial Park 111001160000001100116
Memorial Park 221101980000002110198
Monkton Diamond 111001720000001100172
Optimist Park2110283100000021102831
Waterloo Auburn Park000000101078101078
Waterloo Park #400000011001601100160
Waterloo Park 12110223300000021102233
Waterloo Park 21100111000000011001110
Waterloo Park 410102120000001010212
Welland Memorial Park, Diamond 2000000110095110095
Woodstock Brompton Park00000011001281100128
Woodstock Surtherland Park000000101023101023
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Festival Furniture
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordminorbaseball.ca on Sunday, April 5, 2020 at 11:48 AM