Record Details, Minor Bantam (14U), 2019 (Stratford Minor Baseball Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament0000004220322542203225
Regular Season1393183361147061842413101144120
Playoff00000033003693300369
Overall139318336189901291183118121212154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bradford00000011001081100108
Brantford Red Socks 10100220200173030019
Cambridge #1 10101820203233030431
Cambridge Cubs #2 22001403210291854104318
Guelph Royals #1 3210201800000032102018
Guelph Royals #2 1100702110111132101811
Kingsville00000011001021100102
Kitchener Panthers 11001403300361344005013
Northumerland000000101068101068
Woba Toros 210153101091031111413
Woodslee000000101067101067
Woodstock Wranglers 22002251100913300316
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brantford George Henry00000020200172020017
Cambridge Dickson Park00000010100101010010
Cambridge Riverside Park (Mickler)0000002020122720201227
Cobourg00000021101692110169
Exeter Alvin Willert Field00000010109101010910
Guelph Larry Pearson #20000005410472054104720
Kitchener Breithaupt #200000022002082200208
National Stadium42111950000004211195
Port Hope0000002110161621101616
SERC Hardball8620563000000086205630
Woodstock Tip O'Neill Field 1100811100912200172
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Industrial Hydraulics and Machines
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordminorbaseball.ca on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 10:59 AM