Record Details, Midget Tier 1 (18U), 2019 (Stratford Minor Baseball Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament7340355142202829115606380
Regular Season8350425113211059105215160101156
Overall1569077102174130871343210220164236
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg10106100000001010610
Belle River101026000000101026
Brantford Red Sox 21101914202041641302330
Cambridge Cubs 10105123120101941301531
Essex110043000000110043
Guelph Royals 2110892020192841302737
Halton Hills10103140000001010314
Kitchener Panthers 211081220205941301321
Leamington110065000000110065
Simcoe Giants 0000002110131121101311
St Thomas000000110096110096
Tillsonburgh00000020207212020721
Waterdown101045000000101045
Waterloo Tigers 101024202082230301026
Woodstock00000011001221100122
Wyoming11001080000001100108
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brantford Arnold Anderson000000101045101045
Brantford Bill Little00000010100111010011
Cambridge Dickson Park0000003120101931201019
Centennial Park, Blenheim2110161800000021101618
Fergie Jenkins Field, Chatham101026000000101026
Georgina0000004220282942202829
Guelph Hastings Stadium000000101008101008
Guelph Larry Pearson #10000001010192010101920
Kichener Jack Couch000000101045101045
Kitchener Breithaupt #2000000101014101014
National Stadium114705373000000114705373
Roc1110065000000110065
Simcoe Memorial Park0000002110131121101311
Waterloo Bechtel Park00000020208222020822
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Crabby Joe's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordminorbaseball.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 2:58 PM