Record Details, Midget (18U) (Stratford Minor Baseball Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament3120112200000031201122
Regular Season624034399180276315312061102
Overall936045619180276318414072124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brantford Red Sox 2110191410104531202319
Cambridge Cubs 10105123120101941301531
Essex110043000000110043
Guelph Royals 2110891010083120817
Halton Hills10103140000001010314
Kitchener Panthers 000000202059202059
Waterdown101045000000101045
Waterloo Tigers 101024202082230301026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brantford Arnold Anderson000000101045101045
Cambridge Dickson Park0000003120101931201019
Guelph Hastings Stadium000000101008101008
Kichener Jack Couch000000101045101045
Kitchener Breithaupt #2000000101014101014
National Stadium9360456100000093604561
Waterloo Bechtel Park00000020208222020822
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordminorbaseball.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 7:55 AM