Record Details, 18U Tier 2 (Midget), 2021 (Stratford Minor Baseball Association)

This Team is part of the 2021 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season8710592461502243148608167
Playoff220010321107743101710
Overall109106927826029501811709877
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster 000000211077211077
Ancaster Angels 220016910100232101611
Cambridge 00000010102121010212
Cambridge Cubs1100211010592110710
Guelph Royals10103611009821101214
Hamilton 110061000000110061
Hamilton Cardinals110040000000110040
Kitchener Panthers11001000000001100100
Waterloo Tigers110012510106921101814
Woodstock 110021000000110021
Woodstock Wranglers11001441010032110147
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
ANCASTER COMMUNITY CENTRE #4000000312079312079
Cambridge Riverside Park (Mickler)00000020207212020721
Guelph Hastings Stadium000000110098110098
National Stadium109106927000000109106927
Waterloo Bechtel Park000000101069101069
Woodstock Tip O'Neill Field 000000101003101003