Record Details, Peewee Tier 2 (13U), 2019 (Stratford Minor Baseball Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament716048865140244912210072135
Regular Season1311027521314014050239271242125452
Overall20216212329919118074288393342197587
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster Diamondbacks10107160000001010716
Brantford Red Sox21012724101031331113037
Cambridge Cubs101002020202333030253
Delhi1100161300000011001613
DKMB Rivercats Select10104100000001010410
Dorchester Diamondbacks00000010100121010012
East York Royals00000010101111010111
Guelph Royals10101121202063330301754
Kitchener Panthers #1202033410105153030849
Kitchener Panthers #220111430101041430211844
Listowel Legionnaires202063820202254040863
Mitchell Astros1010515202093530301450
Pelham 101037000000101037
Port Dover000000101069101069
Port Dover Sailors10104100000001010410
Waterloo Tigers2020627202044240401069
Welland Mustangs 210108140000001010814
Woodstock Wranglers10109203120324641304166
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brantford Baker Blue00000010103131010313
Cambridge Corbett Field00000020202332020233
Dorchester Diamond #300000010100121010012
Dorchester Diamond #420208200000002020820
Dufferin Park2020103200000020201032
Guelph Joe Kaine00000020206332020633
Kitchener Breithaupt #100000020209292020929
Listowel Jacksonville Park00000020202252020225
Mitchell Cooper Field00000020209352020935
Optimist Park000000101048101048
Port Dover Harry Misner Park2110192010106931202529
SERC Hardball121927119711001391329284206
Waterloo Park #300000010100341010034
Welland Memorial Park #210108140000001010814
Welland Memorial Park #3101071610101112020827
Woodstock Community Complex BACK0000002020193720201937
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Sheet Metal Workers Union 473
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Stratford Minor Baseball Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordminorbaseball.ca on Thursday, April 22, 2021 at 9:18 AM